Rochester Institute of Tech. Hy-Tek's MEET
MANAGER |
|
10/10/99
8:23 PM Home Depot
Invitational Page
1 |
|
Genesee Valley Park -
Sunday 10/10/99 |
|
|
|
Event 1 Men's 8,000
Meter Run |
|
Results by Order of Finish
- Sunday 10/10/99 |
|
|
|
RANK
COMP# ATHLETE NAME AGE
TEAM AVG MILE TIME SCORE |
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
1
226 Rebenciuc, Sandu 30
Unattached 5:02 25:01.24 |
|
2
159 White, Derek 27
Syracuse Chargers 5:02 25:02.65 1 |
|
3
253 Bagley, Scott 36
Unattached 5:03 25:06.96 |
|
4
115 Mays, Glen
Greater Boston T.C 5:04 25:11.93 2 |
|
5
116 Barrett, Deon
Greater Boston T.C 5:04 25:16.01 3 |
|
6
238 Clark, Brian 23
Syracuse Chargers 5:06 25:21.96 4 |
|
7
228 Weeks, Scott 27
Syracuse Chargers 5:07 25:27.56 5 |
|
8
114 Tompkins, Mark
Greater Boston T.C 5:08 25:32.46 6 |
|
9
113 Crain, Ethan
Greater Boston T.C 5:08 25:34.72 7 |
|
10
112 Darley, Jesse
Greater Boston T.C 5:08 25:35.96 8 |
|
11
158 Trowse, John 33
Syracuse Chargers 5:13 25:56.59 9 |
|
12
127 Annabel, Matt 24
Genesee Valley Har 5:13 25:57.34 10 |
|
13
227 Getman, Chris 25
Syracuse Chargers 5:14 26:04.59 11 |
|
14
124 Hawes, Dave 37
Genesee Valley Har 5:15 26:06.78 12 |
|
15
59 Carroll, Bob 43
Checkers AC/Buffal 5:16 26:13.75 13 |
|
16
149 Gaffney, Mark 32
Syracuse Chargers 5:16 26:15.18 14 |
|
17
254 Biasillo, Joseph 34
Checkers AC/Buffal 5:17 26:16.62 15 |
|
18
203 Platt, Michael 37
Syracuse Chargers 5:18 26:23.78 16 |
|
19
109 Pawlicki, James
Greater Boston T.C 5:19 26:27.09 17 |
|
20
153 McPherson, Ken 24
Syracuse Chargers 5:19 26:27.43 18 |
|
21
193 Rathbun, Bill 30
Syracuse "B" 5:19 26:30.46 19 |
|
22
189 Hamel, Patrick 25
Syracuse "B" 5:20 26:33.59 20 |
|
23
191 Nephew, Ben 25
Greater Boston T.C 5:21 26:39.90 21 |
|
24
128 Oberholzer, Mike 33
Genesee Valley Har 5:22 26:41.87 22 |
|
25
152 Crandall, Adam 23
Syracuse "B" 5:23 26:48.65 23 |
|
26
129 Warth, Tom 35
Genesee Valley Har 5:23 26:48.96 24 |
|
27
106 Proktor, Tom 24
Checkers AC/Buffal 5:24 26:54.06 25 |
|
28
102 Luzzi, Scott 20
River Road Rats 5:25 26:58.43 26 |
|
29
209 Bathgate, Jim 32
Genesee Valley Har 5:26 27:02.01 27 |
|
30
123 Finnemore, Eric 24
Genesee Valley Har 5:26 27:04.31 28 |
|
31
126 Mead, Al 33
Genesee Valley Har 5:27 27:06.37 29 |
|
32
97 Cooney, Darryl 20
River Road Rats 5:27 27:08.65 30 |
|
33
172 Essler, Dan 42
Blade Runners 5:27 27:09.02 31 |
|
34
96 Boehm, Rich 20
River Road Rats 5:28 27:11.40 32 |
|
35
132 Reetz, Tim 23
GVH II 5:30 27:20.40 33 |
|
36
133 Rohnke, Dan 34
GVH II 5:31 27:30.18 34 |
|
37
135 Grimm, Erik 32
GVH II 5:35 27:47.15 35 |
|
38
104 Neiley, Rich 21
River Road Rats 5:35 27:48.06 36 |
|
39
101 Koch, Kevin 19
River Road Rats 5:39 28:07.01 37 |
|
40
237 Forrestel, Ryan 25
Checkers AC/Buffal 5:40 28:10.17 38 |
|
41
93 Tomac, John 18
River Road Rats 5:40 28:14.28 39 |
|
42
68 Robinson, Jim 45 GVH
Masters 5:41 28:15.65 40 |
|
43
67 Cole, David 40
Syracuse "B" 5:41 28:17.15 41 |
|
44
230 Hartshorne, Tom 45
High Noon A.C.-Mas 5:42 28:21.28 42 |
|
45
90 Hoebeke, Rick 50
High Noon-Vets 5:43 28:27.34 43 |
|
46
258 Moriarty, Dennis 42
Unattached 5:43 28:29.90 |
|
47
198 Thomas, Dustin 18
Silver Streaks 5:44 28:32.46 |
|
48
60 Roebal, Bruce 43
High Noon A.C.-Mas 5:45 28:35.34 44 |
|
49
131 Miller, Don 29
GVH II 5:45 28:37.34 45 |
|
50
171 McMullen, Bill 46
Blade Runners 5:48 28:51.31 46 |
|
51
134 VanKerkhove, John 37
GVH II 5:48 28:52.15 47 |
|
52
173 Chimino, Joe 45
Blade Runners 5:49 28:59.59 48 |
|
53
257 Derick, Greg 27
Checkers AC/Buffal 5:50 29:04.34 49 |
|
54
66 Dodge, Brian 46
Syracuse "B" 5:51 29:08.09 50 |
|
55
232 Hulslander, Ron 43
High Noon A.C.-Mas 5:53 29:14.81 51 |
|
56
98 Goodman, Jonah 21
River Road Rats 5:55 29:26.02 52 |
|
57
3 Huckle, Nathan 24
Unattached 5:56 29:31.24 |
|
58
52 Merritt, Bob 42
Checkers AC - Mast 5:57 29:35.90 |
|
59
108 Schaffstall, Jim 37
Checkers AC/Buffal 5:57 29:38.31 53 |
|
60
130 Yendrzeski, Dave 38
GVH II 5:57 29:39.34 54 |
|
61
222 Krasinski, Phillip 37
Unattached 6:00 29:51.02 |
|
62
56 Forrestel, Steve 50
Checkers A.C.-Vets 6:03 30:04.72 |
|
63
220 Pohl, Hermann 36
Unattached 6:03 30:08.43 |
|
64
139 Smillie, Robb 32
GVH Purple 6:03 30:08.65 55 |
|
65
63 Cleary, Rich 43
High Noon A.C.-Mas 6:05 30:14.75 56 |
|
66
244 Emmerling, Fran 50
Checkers A.C.-Vets 6:07 30:28.52 |
|
67
162 Caton, Matt 36
Alternative T.C. 6:08 30:31.52 57 |
|
68
100 Jimmerson, Ryan 19
River Road Rats 6:08 30:32.84 58 |
|
69
103 Moore, Blaine 19
River Road Rats 6:10 30:39.31 |
|
70
242 Boyle, Jim 49
Cats Masters 6:10 30:41.52 |
|
71
62 Ingall, Tim 40
High Noon A.C.-Mas 6:10 30:42.65 59 |
|
72
196 Weigel, William 49
Unattached 6:12 30:53.56 |
|
73
255 Bateman, David 16
Unattached 6:13 30:54.87 |
|
74
246 Gsell, Jay 48
Blade Runners 6:13 30:57.37 60 |
|
75
210 Rumbaugh, Jeff 28
GVH Purple 6:14 31:00.68 61 |
|
76
206 McConnell, Terry 45
Syracuse "B" 6:15 31:05.37 62 |
|
77
69 Reeder, Jay 43 GVH
Masters 6:15 31:06.84 63 |
|
78
99 Hartman, Andrew 20
River Road Rats 6:15 31:08.15 |
|
79
208 Hixon, John 45
GVH Masters 6:16 31:09.31 64 |
|
80
245 Alessi, David 46
Blade Runners 6:16 31:10.34 65 |
|
81
234 Forrestal, Peter 47
Checkers AC - Mast 6:16 31:13.93 |
|
82
190 Derderian, Tom 50
Greater Boston T.C 6:18 31:19.90 66 |
|
83
231 Whitman, John 45
High Noon A.C.-Mas 6:18 31:21.12 67 |
|
84
155 Lamie, John 32
Syracuse "B" 6:19 31:25.09 68 |
|
85
147 VanKerkhove, Dennis 39
GVH Purple 6:19 31:25.50 69 |
|
86
82 Lamme, Tom 52
GVH-Vets 6:20 31:30.18 70 |
|
87
248 Gabruk, Thomas 46
Cats Masters 6:20 31:30.75 |
|
88
216 Annuziata, Richard 21
St. John Fisher Co 6:20 31:31.09 |
|
89
83 Reif, Mike 50
GVH-Vets 6:21 31:34.43 71 |
|
90
89 Habecker, Terry 52
High Noon-Vets 6:22 31:41.65 72 |
|
91
73 Harrison, Mark 45 GVH
Masters 6:22 31:43.02 73 |
|
92
250 Smith, Andy 46
Cats Masters 6:23 31:44.68 |
|
93
221 Limperis, Stephen 33
Genesee Valley Har 6:27 32:03.78 74 |
|
94
225 Zygo, Larry 49
Genesee Valley Har 6:27 32:04.01 |
|
95
61 Knapp, Tom 45
High Noon A.C.-Mas 6:27 32:05.56 75 |
|
96
85 Worner, Ric 51
GVH-Vets 6:28 32:10.72 76 |
|
97
229 Kanellos, Takis 51
High Noon-Vets 6:29 32:14.84 77 |
|
98
174 Blake, Dave 50
Blade Runners 6:29 32:16.72 78 |
|
99
233 Densmore, Donny 44
Unattached 6:30 32:19.12 |
|
100
105 Carroll, David 36
Checkers AC/Buffal 6:31 32:26.56 79 |
|
101
301 Young, Dave 54
GVH-Vets 6:35 32:45.56 80 |
|
102
79 Carr, Tom 54
GVH-Vets 6:35 32:46.06 81 |
|
103
91 Miner, James 51
High Noon-Vets 6:37 32:55.02 82 |
|
104
64 Halbert, Paul 60
Syracuse Chargers- 6:38 33:03.34 |
|
105
217 Bateman, Chris 18
St. John Fisher Co 6:39 33:04.43 |
|
106
55 Garrow, Anthony 44
Checkers AC - Mast 6:40 33:09.43 |
|
107
236 Jajkowski, Bryan 30
Checkers AC/Buffal 6:40 33:11.06 83 |
|
108
88 Engman, Herb 54
High Noon-Vets 6:42 33:18.34 84 |
|
109
71 Fleig, Jon 41 GVH
Masters 6:43 33:27.18 85 |
|
110
148 Koron, Mike 35
GVH Purple 6:44 33:31.28 86 |
|
111
51 Calcaterra, Tom 56
Checkers A.C.-Vets 6:44 33:32.34 |
|
112
170 Paprocki, Mark 46
Blade Runners 6:45 33:33.84 87 |
|
113
146 Valvo, Dave 32
GVH Purple 6:50 34:02.28 88 |
|
114
247 Smarsh, Paul 40
Alternative T.C. 6:51 34:04.84 89 |
|
115
219 Christ, Matt 18
St. John Fisher Co 6:51 34:07.01 |
|
116
251 Dattolo, Bob 55
High Noon-Vets 6:52 34:08.24 90 |
|
117
161 Robbins, Terry 30
Alternative T.C. 6:57 34:37.43 91 |
|
118
4 Reardon, Scott 28
Unattached 7:00 34:48.62 |
|
119
163 Malley, Jim 38
Alternative T.C. 7:04 35:12.02 92 |
|
120
200 Thompson, Matt 20
Silver Streaks 7:05 35:16.31 |
|
121
199 Thompson, Ray 45
Silver Streaks 7:07 35:24.50 |
|
122
197 Stackpole, Bob 24
Silver Streaks 7:13 35:52.43 |
|
123
107 Roll, Roger 39
Checkers AC/Buffal 7:16 36:08.75 |
|
124
2 Courtright, Dick 52 Cats
Masters 7:16 36:11.28 |
|
125
218 Przepasniak, Andrew 20
St. John Fisher Co 7:18 36:17.81 |
|
126
6 Skipper, Lee 38
Unattached 7:18 36:18.62 |
|
127
84 Winn, Dave 56
GVH-Vets 7:18 36:21.65 93 |
|
128
92 Reynolds, Joe 55
High Noon-Vets 7:24 36:47.34 94 |
|
129
86 Ripple, Bill 54
Checkers A.C.-Vets 7:24 36:50.68 |
|
130
256 Quinlisk, Dan 42
Alternative T.C. 7:28 37:09.46 95 |
|
131
239 Leonard, Peter 56
Sal's-Masters 7:30 37:17.06 |
|
132
141 Smith, Dave 39
GVH Purple 7:33 37:36.46 96 |
|
133
249 Brazda, Fred 63
Unattached 7:36 37:50.96 |
|
134
157 Tonneson, Ken 38
Syracuse Chargers 7:39 38:02.52 |
|
135
80 Freyler, Otto 66
GVH-Vets 7:45 38:33.59 97 |
|
136
70 Matthews, Tim 46 GVH
Masters 7:46 38:38.75 98 |
|
137
75 Van Almkerk, Rich 52
Sal's-Masters 7:53 39:11.90 |
|
138
138 DeMay, Mike 37
GVH Purple 8:01 39:52.34 99 |
|
139
243 Parks, Kenn 50
Unattached 8:19 41:23.43 |
|
140
5 Skipper, Chris 10
Unattached 8:20 41:25.75 |
|
|
Event 2 Women's 5,000
Meter Run |
|
Results by Order of Finish
- Sunday 10/10/99 |
|
|
|
RANK
COMP# ATHLETE NAME AGE
TEAM AVG MILE TIME SCORE |
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
1
165 King, Michelle 30
Toronto Olympic Cl 5:19 16:32.47 |
|
2
168 Graham, Angela 24
Toronto Olympic Cl 5:32 17:12.22 |
|
3
164 Webb, Kim 35
Toronto Olympic Cl 5:36 17:25.12 |
|
4
300 Schiesswohl, Kristin
Syracuse Chargers 5:41 17:40.78 1 |
|
5
21 Ford, Patti 43
Syracuse Chargers 5:44 17:49.81 2 |
|
6
23 Patruno, Jennifer 27
Syracuse Chargers 5:44 17:50.66 3 |
|
7
16 Heuer, Becky 34
Checkers AC/Buffal 5:47 17:58.75 4 |
|
8
19 Niland, Bridget 27
Checkers AC/Buffal 5:49 18:04.34 5 |
|
9
22 Romagnoli, Mary Beth 30
Syracuse Chargers 5:51 18:12.41 6 |
|
10
204 Springer, Deborah 26
Syracuse Chargers 5:56 18:27.15 7 |
|
11
28 Grossman, Linda 35
Genesee Valley Har 5:58 18:33.34 8 |
|
12
194 Swarts, Heather 25
Syracuse Chargers 5:58 18:33.53 9 |
|
13
235 Naujokas-Knapp, Audra 29
Genesee Valley Har 6:02 18:46.75 10 |
|
14
192 Trudell, Theresa 22
Syracuse Chargers 6:03 18:49.34 11 |
|
15
20 Damron, Leatha 36
Syracuse Chargers 6:13 19:19.66 12 |
|
16
18 Litzinger, Brenda 31
Checkers AC/Buffal 6:14 19:23.75 13 |
|
17
43 Yanai, Ruth 41
Syracuse Chargers- 6:15 19:26.91 |
|
18
252 Yagielski, Nilan 25
Checkers AC/Buffal 6:16 19:29.50 14 |
|
19
48 Smith-Hanna, Carolyn 48 GVH
Masters 6:16 19:29.94 |
|
20
24 Welch, Gretchen 24
Genesee Valley Har 6:17 19:33.59 15 |
|
21
34 Messenger, April 23
Genesee Valley Har 6:20 19:42.34 16 |
|
22
166 Livesay, Tracey 26
Toronto Olympic Cl 6:20 19:43.12 |
|
23
25 Farquhar, Krisse 27
Genesee Valley Har 6:22 19:48.31 17 |
|
24
211 Park, Nan 27
Unattached 6:23 19:51.12 |
|
25
31 Huff, Molly 38
Genesee Valley Har 6:23 19:51.53 18 |
|
26
17 Fakterowitz, Amy 31
Checkers AC/Buffal 6:25 19:58.62 19 |
|
27
205 Kinsella, Laurie 45
Genesee Valley Har 6:31 20:16.53 20 |
|
28
45 Drinkwater, Linda 43 GVH
Masters 6:34 20:25.69 |
|
29
33 Messenger, Ann 23
Genesee Valley Har 6:38 20:38.06 21 |
|
30
240 Kreplin-Michael, Susan 43 Syracuse Chargers 6:40
20:44.56 |
|
31
36 Sardes, Diane 47
Checkers AC - Mast 6:46 21:03.56 |
|
32
32 Lopata, Linda 33
Genesee Valley Har 6:47 21:06.47 |
|
33
212 Tono, Olivia 18
St. John Fisher Co 6:53 21:25.75 |
|
34
39 Dodge, Carol 47
Syracuse Chargers- 6:55 21:30.12 |
|
35
10 Kozik, Chris 35
Unattached 6:58 21:41.22 |
|
36
241 Wagner, Gail 48
Cats Masters 6:59 21:43.84 |
|
37
40 Richey, Terry 45
Syracuse Chargers- 7:00 21:46.50 |
|
38
29 Horowicz, Kari 38
Genesee Valley Har 7:02 21:52.18 |
|
39
224 Linstedt, Sharon 43
Checkers AC - Mast 7:20 22:48.53 |
|
40
215 Ward, Kimberly 18
St. John Fisher Co 7:23 22:56.94 |
|
41
38 Bathurst, Bonnie 49
Checkers AC - Mast 7:23 22:57.84 |
|
42
187 Shaver, Mary 58
GVH Masters 7:29 23:15.59 |
|
43
201 Nirelli, Liza 21
Genesee Valley Har 7:30 23:19.00 |
|
44
202 Jabour, Randa 18
Genesee Valley Har 7:36 23:37.18 |
|
45
213 Carletta, Ann 20
St. John Fisher Co 7:40 23:50.25 |
|
46
214 Vanderlip, Tracy 19
St. John Fisher Co 7:47 24:11.06 |
|
47
49 VanVechten, Marcia 41 GVH
Masters 7:57 24:44.72 |
|
48
44 Tucker, Lenie 61
Syracuse Chargers- 8:01 24:55.72 |
|
49
207 Unsworth, Amy 26
Unattached 8:44 27:09.12 |
|
50
195 Sherman, Rosemary 48
Cats Masters 9:09 28:25.88 |
|
51
11 Courtright, Janet 51
Cats Masters 9:23 29:09.34 |
|
|
HOME DEPOT INVITATIONAL |
|
SARA'S RACE 5K |
|
|
|
Sunday, October 10 @ Genesee Valley Park, Rochester |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andy MacMillan, 19 |
U of R |
|
16:34 |
|
|
2 |
PJ Maglione, 19 |
U of R |
|
16:39 |
|
|
3 |
Dave Patruno, 34 |
Syracuse Chargers |
16:41 |
|
|
4 |
Jonathan Salerno, 19 |
U of R |
|
16:44 |
|
|
5 |
Steve Duszlak, 18 |
Rochester |
|
16:51 |
|
|
6 |
Thomas Pratt, 15 |
Rochester |
|
16:55 |
|
|
7 |
Justin Panarese, 18 |
U of R |
|
17:00 |
|
|
8 |
Tim Kavanagh, 19 |
U of R |
|
17:05 |
|
|
9 |
Adam Cross, 17 |
Irondequoit |
|
17:13 |
|
|
10 |
Weston Berg, 18 |
U of R |
|
17:26 |
|
|
11 |
Jeff Sweet, 17 |
Rochester |
|
17:31 |
|
|
12 |
Dan Vitele, 20 |
U of R |
|
17:45 |
|
|
13 |
Todd Raffa, 19 |
U of R |
|
17:59 |
|
|
14 |
Damien Leonard, 19 |
U of R |
|
18:02 |
|
|
15 |
Steve Cackett, 35 |
Pittsford |
|
18:06 |
|
|
16 |
Chris Clark, 15 |
Webster |
|
18:18 |
|
|
17 |
Jason Suss, 17 |
Rochester |
|
18:20 |
|
|
18 |
Mike Senf, 23 |
Bergen |
|
18:21 |
|
|
19 |
Tucker Robinson, 15 |
Greece Odyssey HS |
18:33 |
|
|
20 |
Adam Holloway, 16 |
Irondequoit HS |
18:43 |
|
|
21 |
Greg Gray, 33 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
18:50 |
|
|
22 |
Dave Talbot, 20 |
U of R |
|
18:54 |
|
|
23 |
Aaron St. James, 16 |
Webster |
|
19:07 |
|
|
24 |
Gerard Porter, 16 |
Rochester |
|
19:16 |
|
|
25 |
Dan Juda, 14 |
Rochester |
|
19:34 |
|
|
26 |
Mort Nace, 33 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
19:35 |
|
|
27 |
Louis Lombardo, 42 |
Rochester |
|
19:38 |
|
|
28 |
Dan DiCesare, 16 |
McQuaid HS |
|
19:53 |
|
|
29 |
Thomas Bouber, 26 |
Rochester |
|
20:13 |
|
|
30 |
Billy Hulme, 13 |
Varysburg |
|
20:22 |
|
|
31 |
Gregory Dorchak, 18 |
St. Clair Shore, MI. |
20:27 |
|
|
32 |
Gary Barno, 39 |
Rochester |
|
20:39 |
|
|
33 |
Patrick DeMay, 14 |
East Rochester HS |
20:50 |
|
|
34 |
Heather Clark, 24 |
Wilmington, VT |
21:00 |
|
|
35 |
Arash Rivazfar, 16 |
Rochester |
|
21:02 |
|
|
36 |
Tony Oliveri, 42 |
Webster |
|
21:03 |
|
|
37 |
Rosie Coleman, 23 |
Victor |
|
21:10 |
|
|
38 |
Anthony Angelini, 25 |
Churchville |
|
21:19 |
|
|
39 |
Carolynne Jones, 16 |
Irondequoit HS |
21:28 |
|
|
40 |
Tim Dorward, 41 |
Trumansburg |
21:35 |
|
|
41 |
Shannon Johnstone, 26 |
Rochester |
|
21:48 |
|
|
42 |
Mark Smorol, 45 |
Walworth |
|
21:57 |
|
|
43 |
Paul Roche, 36 |
Fairport |
|
21:58 |
|
|
44 |
Dave Fedrizzi, 39 |
Pittsford |
|
21:59 |
|
|
45 |
Jon Chernak, 43 |
Penfield |
|
22:18 |
|
|
46 |
Jennifer Pratt, 17 |
Irondequoit |
|
22:20 |
|
|
47 |
Dave Lawrence, 47 |
Rochester |
|
22:21 |
|
|
48 |
Jennifer Maj, 17 |
Geneseo |
|
22:38 |
|
|
49 |
Karin Gogolsky, 44 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
22:54 |
|
|
50 |
Tom Brannon, 64 |
Rochester |
|
23:11 |
|
|
51 |
Corey Robinson, 10 |
Rochester |
|
23:12 |
|
|
52 |
Sarah Hulme, 25 |
Varysburg |
|
23:23 |
|
|
53 |
Jim Kaler, 48 |
Rochester |
|
23:26 |
|
|
54 |
Kathryn Jones, 14 |
Rochester |
|
23:28 |
|
|
55 |
Jane Vales, 27 |
Arkport |
|
23:44 |
|
|
56 |
Peter Rath, 60 |
Geneva |
|
23:51 |
|
|
57 |
Bob Ealy,70 |
|
Webster |
|
23:56 |
|
|
58 |
Dave Seymour, 37 |
Penfield |
|
24:04:00 |
|
|
59 |
Matt Nardone, 17 |
Rochester |
|
24:06:00 |
|
|
60 |
Gloria Angelin, 44 |
Churchville |
|
24:23:00 |
|
|
61 |
Mike Morone, 40 |
Churchville |
|
24:34:00 |
|
|
62 |
Robert Ross, 40 |
Rochester |
|
24:36:00 |
|
|
63 |
Matt Lombardo, 13 |
Rochester |
|
24:44:00 |
|
|
64 |
Randy Woodman, 29 |
Spencerport |
|
24:48:00 |
|
|
65 |
Eric Siverd, 13 |
Rochester |
|
24:49:00 |
|
|
66 |
Bob Volk, 55 |
|
Port Gibson |
|
24:52:00 |
|
|
67 |
Jill Hann, 15 |
|
Varysburg |
|
24:57:00 |
|
|
68 |
Wesley Haight, 39 |
Rochester |
|
25:25:00 |
|
|
69 |
Ryan Kaza, 24 |
Victor |
|
25:33:00 |
|
|
70 |
Stephen Brent, 38 |
Penfield |
|
26:03:00 |
|
|
71 |
Frank Angelini, 51 |
Churchville |
|
26:08:00 |
|
|
72 |
Christina Valvo, 26 |
Rochester |
|
26:19:00 |
|
|
73 |
James DelVecchio, 30 |
Rochester |
|
27:01:00 |
|
|
74 |
Deborah Lawrence, 42 |
Rochester |
|
27:12:00 |
|
|
75 |
Phil Lombardo, 11 |
Rochester |
|
27:39:00 |
|
|
76 |
Chris Graziano, 33 |
Victor |
|
29:02:00 |
|
|
77 |
William Pow, 70 |
Penfield |
|
29:54:00 |
|
|
78 |
Amanda Bauer, 22 |
Rochester |
|
30:14:00 |
|
|
79 |
Joel Martin, 35 |
Livonia |
|
30:26:00 |
|
|
80 |
Harvey Seymour, 67 |
Rush |
|
30:36:00 |
|
|
81 |
Michele Angelini, 18 |
Churchville |
|
31:05:00 |
|
|
82 |
Domenic Valentino, 24 |
Rochester |
|
31:07:00 |
|
|
83 |
Rob Robson, 52 |
Rochester |
|
31:09:00 |
|
|
84 |
Maryellen Meleca, 37 |
Victor |
|
31:12:00 |
|
|
85 |
Kasey Wesley, 13 |
Honeoye |
|
31:19:00 |
|
|
86 |
Sayeh Rivazfar, 19 |
Rochester |
|
31:20:00 |
|
|
87 |
Elizabeth Bryant, 31 |
Rochester |
|
32:26:00 |
|
|
88 |
Darren Elwell, 26 |
Rochester |
|
32:34:00 |
|
|
89 |
David Finnemore, 11 |
Scio |
|
32:39:00 |
|
|
90 |
Jason Noble, 24 |
Hamlin |
|
32:45:00 |
|
|
91 |
Kathleen DeJoy, 43 |
Rochester |
|
34:25:00 |
|
|
92 |
Danielle Maddalena, 30 |
Rochester |
|
34:28:00 |
|
|
93 |
Colin Tower, 63 |
Rochester |
|
34:32:00 |
|
|
94 |
Mina Rivazfar, 11 |
Rochester |
|
39:44:00 |
|
|
95 |
Ahmad Rivazfar, 43 |
Rochester |
|
39:45:00 |
|
|
96 |
Bobbie Fedorowicz, 54 |
Rochester |
|
NT |
|
|
97 |
Della Mosca, 43 |
Fairport |
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|